Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tagab-e Barg

Map of Tagab-e Barg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Barg,Tagabbarg,Tagavbarg,Tagaw-e Barg,Tagawbarg,Tagāb-e Barg,Tagābbarg,Tagāw-e Barg,Tagāwbaṟg, Tagāb-e Barg

Tagab-e Barg

Welcome to the Tagab-e Barg google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Barg. See Tagab-e Barg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Barg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagab-e Barg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Barg
Places near Tagab-e Barg

Online Dating

Tagab-e Barg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tagab-e Barg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Barg, Afghanistan