-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bum-e Afshar

Map of Bum-e Afshar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Afshar,Bume Afsar,Bumi-Afshar,Būm-e Afshar,Būme Afšār, Būm-e Afshar

Bum-e Afshar

Welcome to the Bum-e Afshar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Afshar. See Bum-e Afshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Afshar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bum-e Afshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42444/67.00528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:06
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Bum-e Afshar
  •  
Places near Bum-e Afshar

Online Dating

Bum-e Afshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Afshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Afshar, Afghanistan