-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Galah

Map of Koh-e Galah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gala,Koh-e Galah,Kohe Gala,Kuh-e Galleh,Kōh-e Galah,Kūh-e Galleh, Kōh-e Galah

Koh-e Galah

Welcome to the Koh-e Galah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Galah. See Koh-e Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Galah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41778/67.00056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Galah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Galah

Online Dating

Koh-e Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Galah, Afghanistan