-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Galah

Map of Naw-e Galah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala,Naw-e Galah,Naw-e Galleh,Nawe Gala,Nāw-e Galah,Nāw-e Galleh, Nāw-e Galah

Naw-e Galah

Welcome to the Naw-e Galah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Galah. See Naw-e Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Galah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naw-e Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39959/67.0281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Naw-e Galah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Galah

Online Dating

Naw-e Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Galah, Afghanistan