-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Deh-e Mushkili

Map of Deh-e Mushkili Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Moshkeli,Deh-e Moshkelī,Deh-e Mushkeli,Deh-e Mushkelī,Deh-e Mushkili,Deh-e Mushkilī,Dehe Muskeli,Dehe Muškeli,Dekhi-Mushkili, Deh-e Mushkilī

Deh-e Mushkili

Welcome to the Deh-e Mushkili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Mushkilī. See Deh-e Mushkili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Mushkilī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Mushkili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4027/67.03886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Deh-e Mushkili
  •  
Places near Deh-e Mushkili

Online Dating

Deh-e Mushkili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Mushkili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Mushkili, Afghanistan