-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gunbadi

Map of Gunbadi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbadi,Gonbadī,Gumbadi,Gumbaḏi,Gunbadi,Gunbadī, Gunbadī

Gunbadi

Welcome to the Gunbadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gunbadī. See Gunbadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gunbadī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gunbadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41861/67.05083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Gunbadi
  •  
Places near Gunbadi

Online Dating

Gunbadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gunbadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunbadi, Afghanistan