Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mandi Ghulam Shah

Map of Mandi Ghulam Shah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandi Gholamsah,Mandi Gholamshah,Mandi Gholāmšāh,Mandi Ghulam Shah,Mandigulyamshakh,Mandī Gholāmshāh,Manḏī Ghulām Shāh, Manḏī Ghulām Shāh

Mandi Ghulam Shah

Welcome to the Mandi Ghulam Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏī Ghulām Shāh. See Mandi Ghulam Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏī Ghulām Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandi Ghulam Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mandi Ghulam Shah
Places near Mandi Ghulam Shah

Online Dating

Mandi Ghulam Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandi Ghulam Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandi Ghulam Shah, Afghanistan