-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mandi Baghalak

Map of Mandi Baghalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandi Baghalak,Mandibagalak,Mandī Baghalak,Manḏī Baghalak, Manḏī Baghalak

Mandi Baghalak

Welcome to the Mandi Baghalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏī Baghalak. See Mandi Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏī Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mandi Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41278/67.08611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Mandi Baghalak
  •  
Places near Mandi Baghalak
Manḏī Baghalak (0 km) Manḏī Ghulām Shāh (1.5 km) Kōshah (1.6 km) Dahan-e Dūnah (2.2 km) Now-e Fatḩ ‘Alī (2.5 km) Sōkhtah (2.7 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (2.7 km) Diyār-e Paytow (3 km) Sang Ṯaghak (3.1 km) Munḏī Taqī (3.1 km) Gunbadī (3.3 km) Kūn-e Būm (3.3 km) Surkh Now (3.3 km) Chahār Dēwālī (3.4 km) Khāk Bādak (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şamad (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (3.5 km) Qiyāghak (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Mandi Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandi Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandi Baghalak, Afghanistan