Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qorol-e Top

Map of Qorol-e Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorol Top,Qorol-e Top,Qorole Top,Qorul-e Tup,Qorōl-e Tōp,Qorūl-e Tūp,Qoṟōl Tōp,Qoṟōle Tōp,Urochishche Kuroli-Top, Qorōl-e Tōp

Qorol-e Top

Welcome to the Qorol-e Top google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qorōl-e Tōp. See Qorol-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qorōl-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qorol-e Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qorol-e Top
Places near Qorol-e Top

Online Dating

Qorol-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qorol-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorol-e Top, Afghanistan