-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kandugak

Map of Koh-e Kandugak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kandugak,Koh-e Kandugak,Kohe Kandugak,Kohe Kanḏūgak,Kuh-e Kandugak,Kōh-e Kandūgak,Kūh-e Kandūgak, Kōh-e Kandūgak

Koh-e Kandugak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kandugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kandūgak. See Koh-e Kandugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kandūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kandugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39556/67.14917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kandugak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kandugak
Kandūgak (1.1 km) Qōrighak (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (2.1 km) Qōnghar (2.2 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Bāchah (2.4 km) Ghowchak (2.5 km) Tālah Qōl (2.5 km) Sēwak (2.9 km) Khāk Bādak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (3.1 km) Chahār Deh (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (3.4 km) Sayyid Bachah (3.4 km) Gharak-e Suflá (3.5 km) Ghujūrak (3.7 km) Pistalak (3.7 km) Jū’iyak (3.7 km) Manḏī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kandugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kandugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kandugak, Afghanistan