-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kandugak

Map of Kandugak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandugak,Kandūgak, Kandūgak

Kandugak

Welcome to the Kandugak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandūgak. See Kandugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kandugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39583/67.13722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kandugak
  •  
Places near Kandugak
Kandūgak (0 km) Qōnghar (1.4 km) Khāk Bādak (2.3 km) Ghowchak (2.4 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Bāchah (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (2.8 km) Qōrighak (3 km) Tālah Qōl (3.2 km) Manḏī (3.3 km) Jū’iyak (3.3 km) Sēwak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Dūnah (3.4 km) Munḏī Taqī (3.4 km) Sayyid Bachah (3.6 km) Kōshah (3.6 km) Chahār Deh (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (4.2 km) Burghusūnak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Kandugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandugak, Afghanistan