-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sulbi

Map of Koh-e Sulbi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sul'bi,Gora Sul’bi,Koh-e Sulbi,Kohe Sulbi,Kuh-e Sulbi,Kōh-e Sulbī,Kūh-e Sulbī, Kōh-e Sulbī

Koh-e Sulbi

Welcome to the Koh-e Sulbi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sulbī. See Koh-e Sulbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sulbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sulbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38111/67.00583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sulbi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sulbi
Waṯah Pūr (0.9 km) Dahan-e Nargis (1 km) Kham (1.1 km) Dahan-e Āb Darah (1.3 km) Panjāb (1.8 km) Dahan-e Bōrūghsanak (1.8 km) Kaj Mazār (1.9 km) Jōy-e Now (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pakhchak (2.3 km) Dahan-e Now Bāz ‘Alī (2.4 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2.7 km) Dahan-e Mūr (2.9 km) Dahan-e Nāw (2.9 km) Sar-e Burūghsanak (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Lār (3.2 km) Şad Barg (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sulbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sulbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sulbi, Afghanistan