-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bazar-e Panjab

Map of Bazar-e Panjab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Panjab,Bazare Panjaw,Bāzār-e Panjāb,Bāzāṟe Panjaw, Bāzār-e Panjāb

Bazar-e Panjab

Welcome to the Bazar-e Panjab google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Panjāb. See Bazar-e Panjab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Panjāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazar-e Panjab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38554/67.02251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:21
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Panjab
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Panjab

Online Dating

Bazar-e Panjab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Panjab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Panjab, Afghanistan