-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Mur

Map of Dahan-e Mur Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Mur,Dahan-e Mūr,Dakhani-Mur, Dahan-e Mūr

Dahan-e Mur

Welcome to the Dahan-e Mur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Mūr. See Dahan-e Mur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Mūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Mur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38407/67.03748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Mur
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Mur

Online Dating

Dahan-e Mur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Mur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Mur, Afghanistan