-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Saray-e Zard Sang

Map of Saray-e Zard Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray-e Zard Sang,Saray-e Zardsang,Sarāy-e Zard Sang,Sarāy-e Zardsang, Sarāy-e Zard Sang

Saray-e Zard Sang

Welcome to the Saray-e Zard Sang google satellite map! This resthouse is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy-e Zard Sang. See Saray-e Zard Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy-e Zard Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saray-e Zard Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: resthouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38167/67.17694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Saray-e Zard Sang
  •  
Places near Saray-e Zard Sang
Chahār Deh (0.3 km) Gharak-e Suflá (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (1 km) Pistalak (1.3 km) Qōrighak (1.5 km) Tālah Qōl (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (1.8 km) Gharak-e ‘Ulyā (2 km) Ghujūrak (2.4 km) Bārikak (2.9 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Bāchah (3.1 km) Sayyid Bachah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karash Now (3.6 km) Khushkāb-e Suflá (3.7 km) Ābtūgak (3.7 km) Kandūgak (3.9 km) Qōnghar (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Saray-e Zard Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray-e Zard Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray-e Zard Sang, Afghanistan