-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw-e Kham-e Naizah

Map of Naw-e Kham-e Naizah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khami-Nayra,Naw-e Kham-e Naizah,Naw-e Kham-e Neyzeh,Nawe Khame Nayza,Nāw-e Kham-e Naīzah,Nāw-e Kham-e Neyzeh, Nāw-e Kham-e Naīzah

Naw-e Kham-e Naizah

Welcome to the Naw-e Kham-e Naizah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kham-e Naīzah. See Naw-e Kham-e Naizah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kham-e Naīzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Kham-e Naizah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38646/67.1943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kham-e Naizah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Kham-e Naizah
Pistalak (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (1.3 km) Chahār Deh (1.4 km) Ghujūrak (1.7 km) Gharak-e Suflá (1.8 km) Ābtūgak (2 km) Bārikak (2.1 km) Khushkāb-e Suflá (2.2 km) Qōrighak (2.4 km) Gharak-e ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karash Now (2.6 km) Zar Sang (3 km) Tālah Qōl (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (3.4 km) Khushkāb-e ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Sar-e Shaybarāk (3.7 km) Siyāh Now (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Kham-e Naizah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Kham-e Naizah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kham-e Naizah, Afghanistan