-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Safayd Jowzar

Map of Koh-e Safayd Jowzar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Safeddzhauzar,Koh-e Safayd Jowzar,Kohe Safedjawzar,Kohe Safēḏjawzāṟ,Kuh-e Sefidjawzar,Kōh-e Safayd Jowzār,Kūh-e Sefīdjawzār, Kōh-e Safayd Jowzār

Koh-e Safayd Jowzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Safayd Jowzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Safayd Jowzār. See Koh-e Safayd Jowzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Safayd Jowzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Safayd Jowzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35722/67.20056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Safayd Jowzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Safayd Jowzar

Online Dating

Koh-e Safayd Jowzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Safayd Jowzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Safayd Jowzar, Afghanistan