-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sayyid Bachah

Map of Koh-e Sayyid Bachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saydbacha,Koh-e Sayyid Bachah,Kohe Saydbaca,Kohe Saydbača,Kuh-e Seyyedbachcheh,Kōh-e Sayyid Bachah,Kūh-e Seyyedbachcheh, Kōh-e Sayyid Bachah

Koh-e Sayyid Bachah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sayyid Bachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sayyid Bachah. See Koh-e Sayyid Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sayyid Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sayyid Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36194/67.15917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sayyid Bachah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sayyid Bachah
Sayyid Bachah (1.1 km) Tālah Qōl (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (1.8 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Bāchah (2 km) Bābā Kushtah (2.2 km) Gharak-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Gharak-e Suflá (2.4 km) Chahār Deh (3 km) Now Birdah (3.2 km) Manḏī (3.5 km) Sīnah Būlāq (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (3.7 km) Qōrighak (3.7 km) Qōnghar (3.9 km) Pistalak (4 km) Kandūgak (4.2 km) Āltarghanahgak (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sayyid Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sayyid Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sayyid Bachah, Afghanistan