Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kodolak

Map of Koh-e Kodolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kudolak,Koh-e Kodolak,Kohe Kodolak,Kohe Koḏōlak,Kuh-e Kodulak,Kōh-e Koḏōlak,Kūh-e Kodūlak, Kōh-e Koḏōlak

Koh-e Kodolak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kodolak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Koḏōlak. See Koh-e Kodolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Koḏōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kodolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kodolak
Places near Koh-e Kodolak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kodolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kodolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kodolak, Afghanistan