Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sultali

Map of Sultali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sultani,Sar Sulţānī,Soltani,Solţānī,Sul'tali,Sultali,Sulţālī,Sulṯāli,Sul’tali,سلطالی, Sulţālī


Welcome to the Sultali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţālī. See Sultali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sultali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sultali
Places near Sultali

Online Dating

Sultali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultali, Afghanistan