Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Joy-e Nayk Pay

Map of Joy-e Nayk Pay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Nikpay,Joy-e Nayk Pay,Joye Nekpay,Juy-e Nikpay,Jōy-e Nayk Pāy,Jōye Nekpāy,Jūy-e Nīkpay, Jōy-e Nayk Pāy

Joy-e Nayk Pay

Welcome to the Joy-e Nayk Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Nayk Pāy. See Joy-e Nayk Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Nayk Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Joy-e Nayk Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Joy-e Nayk Pay
Places near Joy-e Nayk Pay
Jōy-e Nik Pāy (0.3 km) Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū (0.4 km) Qumaghaī (0.7 km) Dahan-e Dar Darakhtān (1.3 km) Par Jōy (1.4 km) Kuḏōlak (1.6 km) Pāy Būm (1.7 km) Sar Dar Darakhtān (1.8 km) Tarkhay Gīnah (2.4 km) Naz̧ar Bāy (2.5 km) Kaj Now (2.6 km) Shiwnah Deh (3 km) Chashmah ‘Abdī (3.2 km) Waṯah Pūr (3.3 km) Nowrī (3.6 km) Dahan-e Nāw (3.6 km) Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Jōy-e Now (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Nayk Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy-e Nayk Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Nayk Pay, Afghanistan