-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chashmah `Abidi

Map of Chashmah `Abidi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah `Abdi,Cahe `Abdi,Chah-e `Abdi,Chashmaabdi,Chashmah `Abidi,Chashmah ‘Abidī,Chāh-e ‘Abdī,Čah ‘Abdi,Čahe ‘Abdi, Chashmah ‘Abidī

Chashmah `Abidi

Welcome to the Chashmah `Abidi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah ‘Abidī. See Chashmah `Abidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah ‘Abidī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chashmah `Abidi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34528/67.03639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Chashmah `Abidi
  •  
Places near Chashmah `Abidi

Online Dating

Chashmah `Abidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah `Abidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah `Abidi, Afghanistan