-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Darah

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhdara,Koh-e Siah Darah,Kohe Syahdara,Kohe Syāhḏaṟa,Kuh-e Siahdarreh,Kōh-e Sīāh Darah,Kūh-e Sīāhdarreh, Kōh-e Sīāh Darah

Koh-e Siah Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Darah. See Koh-e Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36222/67.05167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Darah
Zērgak (1.5 km) Barakī (1.7 km) Dahan-e Nāw (2 km) Chashmah ‘Abdī (2.2 km) Dahan-e Now Bāz ‘Alī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pakhchak (2.4 km) Waṯah Pūr (2.4 km) Dahan-e Pīrzād (2.5 km) Jōy-e Now (2.7 km) Dahan-e Mūr (2.7 km) Kaj Now (2.8 km) Kaj Mazār (2.8 km) Gurg Kushtah (3.1 km) Sorosu (3.1 km) Kūn-e Būm (3.2 km) Babuli (3.4 km) Kuḏōlak (3.5 km) Diyār-e Paytow (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Darah, Afghanistan