-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zayrgak

Map of Zayrgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayrgak,Zergak,Zirgak,Zēṟgak,Zīrgak, Zayrgak

Zayrgak

Welcome to the Zayrgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayrgak. See Zayrgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayrgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zayrgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35139/67.06194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zayrgak
  •  
Places near Zayrgak

Online Dating

Zayrgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayrgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayrgak, Afghanistan