-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Mandi

Map of Koh-e Mandi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandi,Koh-e Mandi,Kohe Mandi,Kuh-e Mandi,Kōh-e Manḏī,Kūh-e Mandī, Kōh-e Manḏī

Koh-e Mandi

Welcome to the Koh-e Mandi google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manḏī. See Koh-e Mandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Mandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36167/67.12083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mandi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mandi
Manḏī (0.8 km) Now Birdah (1.4 km) Kalān Deh (1.8 km) Sayyid Bachah (2.5 km) Dahan-e Sayyid Bāchah (2.6 km) Pīrzād-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Qōnghar (2.7 km) Babuli (3 km) Gurg Kushtah (3.3 km) Bābā Kushtah (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (4 km) Tālah Qōl (4.1 km) Kandūgak (4.1 km) Dahan-e Pīrzād (4.1 km) Bālā Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Darāz-Gāw Khānah (4.5 km) Diyār-e Paytow (4.8 km) Kūn-e Būm (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mandi, Afghanistan