-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Saynah Bulaq

Map of Saynah Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sinabulak,Saynah Bulaq,Saynah Būlāq,Sinabolaq,Sinabolāq,Sinehbolagh,Sīnehbolāgh, Saynah Būlāq

Saynah Bulaq

Welcome to the Saynah Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saynah Būlāq. See Saynah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saynah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saynah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34194/67.1725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Saynah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Saynah Bulaq

Online Dating

Saynah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saynah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saynah Bulaq, Afghanistan