-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Chashmah-ye Midi

Map of Chashmah-ye Midi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah Midi,Cahe Midi,Chah-e Midi,Chashmah-ye Midi,Chashmah-ye Mīdī,Chashmah-ye `Idi,Chashmah-ye ‘Īdī,Chashmamidi,Chāh-e Mīdī,Čah Midi,Čāhe Midi,چشمۀ مدی, Chashmah-ye Mīdī

Chashmah-ye Midi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Midi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mīdī. See Chashmah-ye Midi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mīdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Midi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33228/67.24236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Midi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Midi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Midi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Midi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Midi, Afghanistan