-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Yasarak-e Tinah

Map of Yasarak-e Tinah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hisarak-e Shinyah,Yasarak-e Tinah,Yasarak-e Tineh,Yasarake Tina,Yasaraki-Tina,Yasārak-e Tinah,Yasārak-e Tīneh,Yasāṟake Tina,یسارک تنه,Ḩişārak-e Shīnyah, Yasārak-e Tinah

Yasarak-e Tinah

Welcome to the Yasarak-e Tinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yasārak-e Tinah. See Yasarak-e Tinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yasārak-e Tinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Yasarak-e Tinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25623/67.23839
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Yasarak-e Tinah
  •  
Places near Yasarak-e Tinah
Yasārak-e Tinah (0 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (0.9 km) Gāwō Kharō (1.3 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (1.5 km) Nowrak (1.9 km) Shinē Rabāţ (2.1 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (2.2 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (2.2 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (2.3 km) Qartōrak (2.3 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (2.5 km) Shinē Gunbad (2.7 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (2.7 km) Saybak (3.1 km) Towrak (3.5 km) Chāh (3.5 km) Ōlitak (3.7 km) Fayzi (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Yasarak-e Tinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yasarak-e Tinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasarak-e Tinah, Afghanistan