Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Khar Bulaq

Map of Siah Khar Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Khar Bulaq,Siah Kharbolagh,Siakhkharbulak,Syah Kharbolaq,Syāh Khaṟbolāq,Sīāh Khar Būlāq,Sīāh Kharbolāgh, Sīāh Khar Būlāq

Siah Khar Bulaq

Welcome to the Siah Khar Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khar Būlāq. See Siah Khar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Khar Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siah Khar Bulaq
Places near Siah Khar Bulaq

Online Dating

Siah Khar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan