-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Garmab

Map of Garmab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmab,Garmāb,Gora Garmab, Garmāb

Garmab

Welcome to the Garmab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmāb. See Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33833/67.07583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Garmab
  •  
Places near Garmab

Online Dating

Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmab, Afghanistan