-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Soroso

Map of Soroso Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soroso,Sorosu,Suruso,Sōrosō,Sōṟōso,Sūrūso, Sōrosō

Soroso

Welcome to the Soroso google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōrosō. See Soroso photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōrosō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Soroso
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33528/67.05972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Soroso
  •  
Places near Soroso

Online Dating

Soroso Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soroso, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soroso, Afghanistan