-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kaj Now

Map of Koh-e Kaj Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhnau,Koh-e Kaj Now,Kohe Kajnaw,Kuh-e Kajnaw,Kōh-e Kaj Now,Kūh-e Kajnāw, Kōh-e Kaj Now

Koh-e Kaj Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Now. See Koh-e Kaj Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33472/67.03639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Now
Kaj Now (1.2 km) Chashmah ‘Abdī (1.3 km) Shiwnah Deh (1.5 km) Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Siyāh Khār (1.9 km) Naz̧ar Bāy (2 km) Barakī (2.1 km) Par Jōy (2.1 km) Sorosu (2.2 km) Baydak (2.4 km) Qumaghaī (2.5 km) Kuḏōlak (2.6 km) Zērgak (3 km) Jōy-e Nik Pāy (3 km) Dahān-e Baydak (3 km) Suru (3.3 km) Dahan-e Nāw (3.4 km) Dahan-e Baldar Ghūtū (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Now, Afghanistan