-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nazar Bay

Map of Nazar Bay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Bay,Nazarbay,Naz̧ar Bāy,Naz̧arbāy,نظر بای, Naz̧ar Bāy

Nazar Bay

Welcome to the Nazar Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Bāy. See Nazar Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nazar Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3243/67.01835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nazar Bay
  •  
Places near Nazar Bay

Online Dating

Nazar Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Bay, Afghanistan