-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Manghoz

Map of Sar-e Manghoz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Manghoz,Sar-e Manghuz,Sar-e Manghuz̲,Sar-e Mānghōz̄,Sar-e Mānghūz,Sar-e Mānghūz̲,Sare Manghoz,Sari-Mangoz,Saṟe Mānghōz̄,سر مانغوذ, Sar-e Mānghōz̄

Sar-e Manghoz

Welcome to the Sar-e Manghoz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Mānghōz̄. See Sar-e Manghoz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Mānghōz̄ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Manghoz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29972/67.11701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sar-e Manghoz
  •  
Places near Sar-e Manghoz

Online Dating

Sar-e Manghoz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Manghoz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Manghoz, Afghanistan