-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp

Map of Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Achisari-Asp,Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp,Darah-ye Achī Sar-e Asp,Darrah Aci Sare Asp,Darrah Ači Sare Asp,Darrahe Aci Sare Asp,Darrahe Ači Sare Asp,Darreh-ye Achi Sar-e Asb,Darreh-ye Achī Sar-e Asb, Darah-ye Achī Sar-e Asp

Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp

Welcome to the Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Achī Sar-e Asp. See Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Achī Sar-e Asp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25939/67.19593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp

Online Dating

Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Achi Sar-e Asp, Afghanistan