-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tirido

Map of Tirido Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tir-e Do,Tirdo,Tirido,Tiridu,Tīr-e Do,Tīrdō,Tīridō,تردو, Tīridō

Tirido

Welcome to the Tirido google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīridō. See Tirido photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīridō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tirido
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31659/67.1504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tirido
  •  
Places near Tirido

Online Dating

Tirido Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirido, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirido, Afghanistan