-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Alawali

Map of Darah-ye Alawali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alavali,Darah-ye Alawali,Darah-ye Alawalī,Darah-ye Allah Wali,Darah-ye Allāh Walī,Darrah Alawali,Darrahe Alawali,Darreh-ye Alavali,Darreh-ye Alāvalī,درۀ الا ولی,Ḏaṟṟah Alawali,Ḏaṟṟahe Alawali, Darah-ye Alawalī

Darah-ye Alawali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Alawali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Alawalī. See Darah-ye Alawali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Alawalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Alawali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29974/67.19079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Alawali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Alawali
Alawalī (0.5 km) Kamāgarak (1.3 km) Khāk-e Shkah (2.1 km) Khār Pusht (2.4 km) Ghowchak (2.7 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.1 km) Āltarghanahgak (3.1 km) Jowzār (3.3 km) Owragā (3.6 km) Towrak (3.6 km) Rāqōl (3.9 km) Paynah Murdah (3.9 km) Sīnah Būlāq (4 km) Sulţālī (4 km) Gardan-e Safēd (4 km) Marg-e Zanū (4.1 km) Tīridō (4.2 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Alawali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Alawali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Alawali, Afghanistan