-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Alawali

Map of Alawali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alavali,Alawali,Alawalī,Allah Wali,Allāh Walī,Alāvalī,الا ولی, Alawalī

Alawali

Welcome to the Alawali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alawalī. See Alawali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alawalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Alawali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30085/67.19602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Alawali
  •  
Places near Alawali

Online Dating

Alawali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alawali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alawali, Afghanistan