-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sayha

Map of Koh-e Sayha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Saykha,Koh-e Sayha,Kohe Sayha,Kohe Sayḩā,Kuh-e Sayha,Kōh-e Sayḩā,Kōh-e Sāyḩā,Kūh-e Sayḩā,کوه سیحا, Kōh-e Sāyḩā

Koh-e Sayha

Welcome to the Koh-e Sayha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sāyḩā. See Koh-e Sayha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sāyḩā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sayha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29366/67.21286
  • Altitude: 3329 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sayha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sayha
Shāh Naz̧ar (1.3 km) Kamāgarak (1.5 km) Ghowchak (1.5 km) Rāqōl (1.7 km) Alawalī (1.7 km) Fayzi (2.5 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (2.6 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (2.7 km) Towrak (2.8 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (3.8 km) Khār Pusht (4 km) Shīnyah Sabzī (4.1 km) Gardan-e Safēd (4.1 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (4.2 km) Khāk-e Shkah (4.2 km) Paynah Murdah (4.3 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (4.4 km) Jowzār (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sayha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sayha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sayha, Afghanistan