-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khak-e Shkah

Map of Khak-e Shkah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Shakah,Khak-e Shkah,Khake Ska,Khaki-Shka,Khāk Shakah,Khāk-e Shkah,Khāke Ška,خاک شکه, Khāk-e Shkah

Khak-e Shkah

Welcome to the Khak-e Shkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Shkah. See Khak-e Shkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Shkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khak-e Shkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30003/67.16766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khak-e Shkah
  •  
Places near Khak-e Shkah

Online Dating

Khak-e Shkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Shkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Shkah, Afghanistan