-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Ragardu

Map of Dahan-e Ragardu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ragardu,Dahan-e Rah Gardu,Dahan-e Rahgard,Dahan-e Rāh Gardū,Dahan-e Rāhgard,Dahane Ragardu,Dahān-e Rāgardū,Dakhani-Ragardu,دهان راگردو,Ḏahane Ṟāgaṟḏu, Dahān-e Rāgardū

Dahan-e Ragardu

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ragardu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Rāgardū. See Dahan-e Ragardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Rāgardū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Ragardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27678/67.11361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ragardu
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ragardu
Dahān-e Rāgardū (0 km) Daygtōr (0.4 km) Dahān-e Mānghūz̄ (0.5 km) Pāy Kas̄ālah (1.3 km) Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād (1.4 km) Khwājah-Zārd (2 km) Mīnah Nāwah (2.1 km) Dahān-e Tālā Qōl (2.4 km) Sar-e Mānghōz̄ (2.6 km) Marg-e Zanū (3.5 km) Ōbamanī (3.9 km) Sulţālī (4 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.1 km) Khūlah Zār (4.2 km) Sōbat (4.3 km) Sar-e Surū (4.4 km) Sōkhtah Qishlāq (4.4 km) Mīnah Deh (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ragardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ragardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ragardu, Afghanistan