-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Manghuz

Map of Dahan-e Manghuz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Manghuz,Dahan-e Manghuz̧,Dahan-e Manghuz̲,Dahan-e Mānghūz̧,Dahan-e Mānghūz̲,Dahān-e Mānghūz̧̄,Dakhani-Manguz,دهان مانغوذ, Dahān-e Mānghūz̧̄

Dahan-e Manghuz

Welcome to the Dahan-e Manghuz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Mānghūz̧̄. See Dahan-e Manghuz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Mānghūz̧̄ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Manghuz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27712/67.11885
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Manghuz
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Manghuz

Online Dating

Dahan-e Manghuz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Manghuz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Manghuz, Afghanistan