Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pay Kasalah

Map of Pay Kasalah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kasala,Pay Kasalah,Pay Kashalah,Paykashala,Pāy Kashālah,Pāy Kas̄āla,Pāy Kas̄ālah,Pāy Kās̄ālah,پای کثاله, Pāy Kas̄ālah

Pay Kasalah

Welcome to the Pay Kasalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kas̄ālah. See Pay Kasalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kas̄ālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pay Kasalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pay Kasalah
Places near Pay Kasalah

Online Dating

Pay Kasalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Kasalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kasalah, Afghanistan