-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Takburji

Map of Takburji Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Takburdzhi,Tak Burji,Tak Burjī,Takborji,Takborjī,Takburji,Takburjī,Takbuṟji,تکبرجی, Takburjī

Takburji

Welcome to the Takburji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takburjī. See Takburji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takburjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Takburji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31547/67.05278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Takburji
  •  
Places near Takburji

Online Dating

Takburji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takburji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takburji, Afghanistan