-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Baldarghato

Map of Darah-ye Baldarghato Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal'dargatu,Bal’dargatu,Darah-ye Baldarghato,Darah-ye Baldarghatō,Darah-ye Boldar Ghato,Darah-ye Boldar Ghatō,Darrah Baldarghato,Darrahe Baldarghato,Darreh-ye Baldarghato,Darreh-ye Bāldārghato,درۀ بلدرغتو,Ḏaṟṟah Balḏaṟghato,Ḏaṟṟahe Balḏaṟghato, Darah-ye Baldarghatō

Darah-ye Baldarghato

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baldarghato google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baldarghatō. See Darah-ye Baldarghato photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baldarghatō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Baldarghato
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32662/67.01009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baldarghato
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baldarghato

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baldarghato Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baldarghato, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baldarghato, Afghanistan