-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Rayg-e Now

Map of Dahan-e Rayg-e Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Rayg-e Naw,Dahan-e Rayg-e Now,Dahan-e Rayg-e Nāw,Dahan-e Rig-e Naw,Dahan-e Rīg-e Nāw,Dahane Rege Naw,Dahān-e Rayg-e Now,Dakhani-Regi-Nau,دهان ریگ نو,Ḏahane Ṟēge Naw, Dahān-e Rayg-e Now

Dahan-e Rayg-e Now

Welcome to the Dahan-e Rayg-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Rayg-e Now. See Dahan-e Rayg-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Rayg-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Rayg-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26495/67.06498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Rayg-e Now
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Rayg-e Now

Online Dating

Dahan-e Rayg-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Rayg-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Rayg-e Now, Afghanistan