-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Top

Map of Dahan-e Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Top,Dahan-e Tup,Dahan-e Tōp,Dahan-e Tūp,Dahane Top,Dahān-e Tōp,Dakhani-Top,دهان توپ,Ḏahane Tōp, Dahān-e Tōp

Dahan-e Top

Welcome to the Dahan-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tōp. See Dahan-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26718/67.05171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Top
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Top

Online Dating

Dahan-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Top, Afghanistan