-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Top

Map of Sar-e Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Top,Sar-e Tup,Sar-e Tōp,Sar-e Tūp,Sare Top,Sari-Top,Saṟe Tōp,سر توپ, Sar-e Tōp

Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Sar-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōp. See Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25889/67.0751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Sar-e Top
Sar-e Tōp (0 km) Mīnah Deh (0.8 km) Dahān-e Rēg-e Now (1.1 km) Dahān-e Tōp (2.3 km) Siyāh Būmak (2.6 km) Sar-e Juqōl (2.6 km) Pāy Kas̄ālah (3 km) Sōkhtah Qishlāq (3.1 km) Jow Qōl (3.2 km) Barghō Sang (3.4 km) Daygtōr (3.7 km) Dahān-e Rāgardū (4.1 km) Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād (4.1 km) Siyāh Kharak (4.2 km) Chihil Minī (4.3 km) Band-e Qōl (4.3 km) Sōbat (4.4 km) Mīnah Nāwah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Top, Afghanistan