-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad

Map of Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navayi-Khalifa-Khuseynzad,Nawa-i-Khalifa Hosaynzad,Nawah-e Khalifeh Hoseynzad,Nawah-ye Khalifah Hosaynzad,Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad,Nāwa-i-Khalifa Hosaynzāḏ,Nāwah-e Khalīfeh Ḩoseynzād,Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩosaynzād,Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād,ناوۀ خلیفه حسینزاد, Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād

Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād. See Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26525/67.11931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad
Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād (0 km) Mīnah Nāwah (0.7 km) Khwājah-Zārd (1.2 km) Dahān-e Mānghūz̄ (1.3 km) Daygtōr (1.4 km) Dahān-e Rāgardū (1.4 km) Dahān-e Tālā Qōl (1.5 km) Pāy Kas̄ālah (2.2 km) Ōbamanī (2.5 km) Khūlah Zār (2.9 km) Sōbat (3.1 km) Sulţālī (3.7 km) Dahān-e Sulţālī (3.8 km) Sar-e Mānghōz̄ (3.8 km) Marg-e Zanū (3.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.1 km) Nabī (4.3 km) Owragā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khalifah Husainzad, Afghanistan