-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khwajah-Zard

Map of Khwajah-Zard Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhazard,Khvajeh Zard,Khvājeh Zard,Khwaja-zard,Khwajah Zard,Khwajah-Zard,Khwāja-zāṟḏ,Khwājah Zard,Khwājah-Zārd,خواجه زارد, Khwājah-Zārd

Khwajah-Zard

Welcome to the Khwajah-Zard google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Zārd. See Khwajah-Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Zārd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah-Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26725/67.13191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Zard
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Zard
Khwājah-Zārd (0 km) Dahān-e Tālā Qōl (0.4 km) Mīnah Nāwah (1.2 km) Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād (1.2 km) Dahān-e Mānghūz̄ (1.6 km) Dahān-e Rāgardū (2 km) Daygtōr (2.2 km) Khūlah Zār (2.3 km) Sulţālī (2.6 km) Dahān-e Sulţālī (2.7 km) Ōbamanī (2.8 km) Marg-e Zanū (3.1 km) Pāy Kas̄ālah (3.1 km) Nabī (3.2 km) Owragā (3.2 km) Sōbat (3.6 km) Sar-e Mānghōz̄ (3.9 km) Khār Pusht (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah-Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Zard, Afghanistan